kevinref
13-09-2010, 01:51 PM
TIE 54
1 Corstorphine AFC ED v Dysart Royals FS
2 Ryries Alba ED v Weavers Rovers Folded FS
3 Craigshill Thistle LS v AFC Torphicen LS
4 Bonnyrigg Sports Bar ESAFA v Eddy's Bar FS
5 Roslin Da Vinci ESAFA v Civil Service Strollers LEAFA
6 Agenda FS v Calder Inn AFC LS
7 LBC AFC ESAFA v Springhill AFC WLS
8 Feaurs Arms FS v Harthill Village WLS
9 Shotts Thistle AFC WLS v Edinburgh Thistle AFC ED
10 SC United Edinburgh Folded ESAFA v Tower AFC WLS
11 Weavers AFC FS v Broxburn AFC LS
12 Bilston United ESAFA v CISWO FS
13 AFC Star FS v Crystal Barcelona FS 03/10/2010
14 Lothian Star ESAFA v Salters AFC ED
15 Boroughmuir FC LEAFA v Granton Star LEAFA
16 Railway Tavern FS v Broxburn Thistle ESAFA
17 Club Livingston LS v Edinburgh Capital LEAFA
18 Livi Inn Poznan LS v Weymss Central FS
19 Wishaw Thistle WLS v Gilmerton Miners Welfare LEAFA
20 Roman Bar FDS v Village Inn FS
21 North Broomage AFC FDS v The Jolly LEAFA
22 Auld Hoose Kinghorn FS v Kinghorn Hearts FS
23 East Craigs United AFC ED v Livingston Wanderers WLS Folded
24 Abbey Athletic ED v Meadow Athletic LEAFA
25 Limekilns FS v Roseburn Thistle LEAFA
26 Football Club Of Edinburgh ED v Club 3550 LS
27 Redhall Star AFC ED v Blackburn United AFC WLS
28 Elm Edinburgh United LEAFA v Cowdenbeath AFC Folded FS
29 Scottish Gas LEAFA v The Stirrupstane FC LS
30 Golden Acorn FS v Mayfield & Easthouses ESAFA
31 Inchyra FC FDS v Sighthill AFC ESAFA
32 Cumbernauld Hattrix FDS v Mariner Bar FDS
33 Dedridge AFC LS v Westquarter FDS
34 Redding AFC FDS v Carmondean Rovers FC WLS
35 Duddingston Athletic ED v St Clair Tavern FS
36 Livingston North AFC LS v Pinkertons FS
37 Partizan FC LEAFA v Dennyloanhead AFC FDS
38 Brig Tavern FS v Davidsons Mains LEAFA
39 West Lothian United LS v Sporting Chesser ED
40 Albion AFC ED v Musselburgh HW LEAFA
41 Boca Seniors AFC ED v Dunfermline Sporting FS
42 Bowhouse AFC FDS v St Vincents AFC ED
43 The Star AFC ED v Spartans AFC ED
44 Uphall Athletic LS v Brunswick Athletic ED
45 Union Inn FDS v Athletico Northfield LEAFA
46 Lothian Athletic ESAFA v Dunedin Thistle ESAFA
47 Mahratta villa FDS v Top Of The Toon ESAFA
48 Pentland Roadhouse ED v Broxburn Athletic AFC LS
49 Pavilion ESAFA v Harvester AFC WLS
50 Cross Tavern AFC LS v Longstone United ED
51 Edinburgh Caledonian LEAFA v Edinburgh Southern AFC LEAFA
52 Pitbauchlie FS v Longstone Welfare ESAFA
53 Braids United ESAFA v Westside AFC ED
54 Livingston United AFC WLS v Hibeernian AFC ED
55 Hallglen AFC FDS v Ultimo Goccia 04 ED
56 Burns Tavern FS v Jokers FS
57 Royal Penicuik AFC ESAFA v Hibs Of Midlothian ED
58 Bathgate Athletic AFC LEAFA v Cottars FS
59 Cameron Toll AFC ED v Oxgangs AFC ED
60 McAndrews Bar FS v Ladywell AFC WLS
61 Tranent United ESAFA v Sky FS
62 Lochore Castle FS v Lothian Thistle WLS
63 Edinburgh Ansar ED v Loganlea Miners WLS
64 Mayfield Inn ESAFA v Dixons Arms FS
65 Gotham City FC LEAFA v White Eagles FS
1 Corstorphine AFC ED v Dysart Royals FS
2 Ryries Alba ED v Weavers Rovers Folded FS
3 Craigshill Thistle LS v AFC Torphicen LS
4 Bonnyrigg Sports Bar ESAFA v Eddy's Bar FS
5 Roslin Da Vinci ESAFA v Civil Service Strollers LEAFA
6 Agenda FS v Calder Inn AFC LS
7 LBC AFC ESAFA v Springhill AFC WLS
8 Feaurs Arms FS v Harthill Village WLS
9 Shotts Thistle AFC WLS v Edinburgh Thistle AFC ED
10 SC United Edinburgh Folded ESAFA v Tower AFC WLS
11 Weavers AFC FS v Broxburn AFC LS
12 Bilston United ESAFA v CISWO FS
13 AFC Star FS v Crystal Barcelona FS 03/10/2010
14 Lothian Star ESAFA v Salters AFC ED
15 Boroughmuir FC LEAFA v Granton Star LEAFA
16 Railway Tavern FS v Broxburn Thistle ESAFA
17 Club Livingston LS v Edinburgh Capital LEAFA
18 Livi Inn Poznan LS v Weymss Central FS
19 Wishaw Thistle WLS v Gilmerton Miners Welfare LEAFA
20 Roman Bar FDS v Village Inn FS
21 North Broomage AFC FDS v The Jolly LEAFA
22 Auld Hoose Kinghorn FS v Kinghorn Hearts FS
23 East Craigs United AFC ED v Livingston Wanderers WLS Folded
24 Abbey Athletic ED v Meadow Athletic LEAFA
25 Limekilns FS v Roseburn Thistle LEAFA
26 Football Club Of Edinburgh ED v Club 3550 LS
27 Redhall Star AFC ED v Blackburn United AFC WLS
28 Elm Edinburgh United LEAFA v Cowdenbeath AFC Folded FS
29 Scottish Gas LEAFA v The Stirrupstane FC LS
30 Golden Acorn FS v Mayfield & Easthouses ESAFA
31 Inchyra FC FDS v Sighthill AFC ESAFA
32 Cumbernauld Hattrix FDS v Mariner Bar FDS
33 Dedridge AFC LS v Westquarter FDS
34 Redding AFC FDS v Carmondean Rovers FC WLS
35 Duddingston Athletic ED v St Clair Tavern FS
36 Livingston North AFC LS v Pinkertons FS
37 Partizan FC LEAFA v Dennyloanhead AFC FDS
38 Brig Tavern FS v Davidsons Mains LEAFA
39 West Lothian United LS v Sporting Chesser ED
40 Albion AFC ED v Musselburgh HW LEAFA
41 Boca Seniors AFC ED v Dunfermline Sporting FS
42 Bowhouse AFC FDS v St Vincents AFC ED
43 The Star AFC ED v Spartans AFC ED
44 Uphall Athletic LS v Brunswick Athletic ED
45 Union Inn FDS v Athletico Northfield LEAFA
46 Lothian Athletic ESAFA v Dunedin Thistle ESAFA
47 Mahratta villa FDS v Top Of The Toon ESAFA
48 Pentland Roadhouse ED v Broxburn Athletic AFC LS
49 Pavilion ESAFA v Harvester AFC WLS
50 Cross Tavern AFC LS v Longstone United ED
51 Edinburgh Caledonian LEAFA v Edinburgh Southern AFC LEAFA
52 Pitbauchlie FS v Longstone Welfare ESAFA
53 Braids United ESAFA v Westside AFC ED
54 Livingston United AFC WLS v Hibeernian AFC ED
55 Hallglen AFC FDS v Ultimo Goccia 04 ED
56 Burns Tavern FS v Jokers FS
57 Royal Penicuik AFC ESAFA v Hibs Of Midlothian ED
58 Bathgate Athletic AFC LEAFA v Cottars FS
59 Cameron Toll AFC ED v Oxgangs AFC ED
60 McAndrews Bar FS v Ladywell AFC WLS
61 Tranent United ESAFA v Sky FS
62 Lochore Castle FS v Lothian Thistle WLS
63 Edinburgh Ansar ED v Loganlea Miners WLS
64 Mayfield Inn ESAFA v Dixons Arms FS
65 Gotham City FC LEAFA v White Eagles FS